Home Game Schedule

2017-2018 HOME GAME SCHEDULE
 MEN’S BASKETBALL
BASEBALL Oct. 27                21:00          Brébeuf
Oct. 04 19:30 Lionel Groulx Nov. 19 13:00 Outaouais
Oct. 18 19:45 L’Assomption Nov. 24 21:00 Vanier
Jan. 14 13:00 Montmorency
FLAG FOOTBALL Jan. 19 21:00 St Lambert
Sept. 17 10:45  Lionel Groulx Jan. 21 13:00 Ste Foy
Sept 17 14:15  Saint-Jean Feb. 02 21:00 Dawson
Oct. 01 09:00  André Grasset  Feb. 09  21:00  Édouard-Montpetit
Oct. 15 14:15 Vieux-Montréal WOMEN’S BASKETBALL
Oct. 22 14:15 Édouard-Montpetit Oct. 13 19:00 Montmorency
Oct. 20 19:00 Ahuntsic
FOOTBALL Nov. 17 19:00 Vieux-Montréal
Sep. 09 19:30 Outaouais Nov. 19 13:00 Outaouais
Sep. 23 13:00 Trois Rivieres Jan. 19 19:00 Heritage
Sep. 30 19:30 Lionel Groulx Feb. 09 19:00 Saint-Jean
Oct. 21 13:00 Valleyfield Feb. 16 20:00 Dawson
WOMEN’S HOCKEY
LACROSSE Sep. 22 19:20 Dawson
Sep. 16 12:00 Saint-Hyacinthe Sep. 29 19:20 Édouard-Montpetit
Sep. 30 12:00 Jean-de-Brébeuf Oct. 13 19:20 St-Laurent
Oct. 07 12:00 Dawson Oct. 27 19:20 Lionel Groulx
Oct. 22 15:00 Ch. Lennoxville Nov. 04 16:30 Rimouski
Nov. 10 19:20 Champlain-Lennoxville
MEN’S RUGBY Nov. 17 19:20 André-Laurendeau
Sep. 10 12:30 Vanier Nov. 24 19:20 Dawson
Sep. 24 12:30 André-Laurendeau Dec. 01 19:20 Édouard-Montpetit
Oct. 15 12:00 Marianopolis Jan. 20 16:30 Rimouski
 Oct. 22 13:00  Brébeuf Feb. 09 19:20 Limoilou
WOMEN’S RUGBY Mar. 02 19:20 St-Laurent
Sep. 10 11:00 Vanier
Sep. 24 11:00 André-Laurendeau SWIMMING
Oct. 15 16:00 Lennoxville Dec. 01 19:30 Meet
MEN’S SOCCER D1 MEN’S VOLLEYBALL
Sep. 22 21:00 Dawson Oct. 29 9:00 Tournament
Sep. 29 21:00 Sainte-Foy
Oct. 13 21:00 Champlain-St-Lambert WOMEN’S VOLLEYBALL
Oct. 20 21:00 Vanier Oct. 01 9:00 Tournament
Oct. 22 17:00 Ahuntsic
WOMEN’S SOCCER D1  MEN’S  SOCCER  D2
Sep. 01 19:00 Ahuntsic  Sep. 08  20:00  Saint Jerome
Sep. 22 19:00 Dawson  Sep. 15  20:00  Nouvelles Frontieres
Sep. 29 19:00 Sainte-Foy  Oct. 06  20:00  Rosemont
Oct. 13 19:00 Champlain-St-Lambert  Oct. 15  14:00  Outaouais
Oct. 20 19:00 Garneau